Crosley Cruiser Plus
Videos 9Photos 19 |
Crosley Cruiser Plus |
|
Needle Crosley NP6. Volume control. Vintage design. Built-in speaker. Three playback speeds. bluetooth. Headphone output.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crosley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crosley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crosley Cruiser Plus
Програвач вінілу Crosley Gramofon Cruiser Plus Teal | 8 774 ₴ |
Проигрыватель винила Crosley Cruiser Plus Turquoise | 5 690 ₴ |
Crosley Cruiser Deluxe Burgundy (CR8005F-BU) | 7 090 ₴ |
Crosley Gramofon Cruiser Plus Teal | 8 988 ₴ |
Вініловий програвач Crosley Cruiser Plus Black+Red Bluetooth, грамофон з в | 5 796 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →