DAB Pumps K 80/400 T
DAB Pumps K 80/400 T performantcentrifugal 5.5 m³/h 44 m 230 V 6 m³/h 22 m 230 V 6.6 m³/h 51 m 230 V 6.6 m³/h 62 m 230 V 7.2 m³/h 32 m 230 V 9.6 m³/h 62 m 230 V 9.6 m³/h 73 m 230 V 9.6 m³/h 84 m 230 V 10.2 m³/h 39 m 230 V 10.8 m³/h 32 m 230 V 10.8 m³/h 35 m 230 V 10.8 m³/h 44 m 230 V 18.6 m³/h 41 m 400 В 20.1 m³/h 54 m 400 В 24 m³/h 76 m 400 В 24 m³/h 95 m 400 В 30 m³/h 51 m 400 В 30 m³/h 86 m 400 В 30 m³/h 97 m 400 В 33 m³/h 62 m 400 В 36 m³/h 25 m 400 В 36 m³/h 30 m 400 В 39 m³/h 19 m 230 V 39 m³/h 35 m 400 В 60 m³/h 44 m 400 В 66 m³/h 52 m 400 В 96 m³/h 41 m 400 В 96 m³/h 45 m 400 В |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump DAB Pumps K 80/400 T:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Equipped with pressure gauge, pressure switch, power cable with plug
DAB Pumps K 80/400 T configurations
Price for DAB Pumps K 80/400 T |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps K 35/40 M | from 15 769 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 20/41 M | from 9 191 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 45/50 M | from 20 575 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 55/50 M | from 24 412 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 30/70 M | from 12 438 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 55/100 M | from 39 084 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 66/100 M | from 44 017 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 90/100 T | from 45 872 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 35/100 M | from 19 057 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 30/100 M | from 16 527 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 36/100 M | from 18 003 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 40/100 M | from 20 617 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 40/200 T | from 31 115 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 55/200 T | from 30 838 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 70/300 T | from 92 587 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 80/300 T | from 95 412 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 40/400 T | from 83 607 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 70/400 T | from 117 168 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 80/400 T | from 121 721 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 50/400 T | from 87 148 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 11/500 T | from 26 349 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 18/500 T | from 34 193 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 14/400 M | from 19 647 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 28/500 T | from 31 566 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps K 30/800 T | from 88 751 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 40/800 T | from 108 398 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 20/1200 T | from 105 573 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps K 25/1200 T | from 111 644 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →