Daikin 4MXM80M 80 m² on 4 unit(s)
Daikin 4MXM80M 80 m²
on 4 unit(s)
40 m²
42 m² on 3 unit(s)
on 2 unit(s)
50 m² on 2 unit(s)
52 m² on 3 unit(s)
68 m²
on 3 unit(s)
68 m²
on 4 unit(s)
80 m²
on 4 unit(s)
90 m²
on 5 unit(s)
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:80 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications 4MXM80M
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Daikin 4MXM80M configurations
Price for Daikin 4MXM80M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin 2MXM40M 42 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 41 624 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Daikin 2MXM50M 50 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 49 167 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Daikin 3MXM52M 52 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 63 980 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →