Daikin Stylish FTXA25B 25 m²
Photos 25 |
Daikin Stylish FTXA25B 25 m²
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:25 m²
Functions:night mode, control via smartphone
An advanced air exchange system speeds up the process of cooling and heating rooms. Possibility to change the direction of the flow from left to right and use the automatic swing of the blinds horizontally and vertically. Quiet work.
High energy efficiency, A +++ for both cooling and heating. Wi-Fi control.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Stylish FTXA25B
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daikin Stylish FTXA25B 25 m²
All prices 9 →Daikin Daikin Stylish FTXA25BS | 33 232 ₴ |
Внутрішній настінний блок кондиціонера Daikin Stylish FTXA25BS | 33 232 ₴ |
Внутренний блок Daikin Stylish FTXA25BT | 27 957 ₴ |
Daikin Daikin Stylish FTXA25BT | 32 678 ₴ |
Daikin Daikin Stylish FTXA25BB | 34 295 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Daikin Stylish FTXA25B configurations
Price for Daikin Stylish FTXA25B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin Stylish FTXA20B 20 m² | from 26 597 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA25B 25 m² | from 27 957 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA35B 34 m² | from 33 907 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA42B 42 m² | from 38 837 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA50B 50 m² | from 61 547 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →