Daikin Stylish FTXA35B/RXA35A 34 m²
Photos 28 |
Daikin Stylish FTXA35B/RXA35A 34 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:34 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:780/990 W, cooling class A+++, heating class A+++
Functions:night mode, control via smartphone
An advanced air exchange system speeds up the process of cooling and heating rooms. Possibility to change the direction of the flow from left to right and use the automatic swing of the blinds horizontally and vertically. Quiet work.
High energy efficiency, A +++ for both cooling and heating. Wi-Fi control.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Stylish FTXA35B/RXA35A
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daikin Stylish FTXA35B/RXA35A 34 m²
All prices 48 →Кондиціонер спліт-система Daikin FTXA35BB/RXA35A 240820231263 | 92 769 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Daikin FTXA35BB/RXA35A9 | 73 030 ₴ |
DAIKIN FTXA35BS/RXA35A | 88 198 ₴ |
Кондиціонер DAIKIN FTXA35BS/RXA35A | 90 891 ₴ |
DAIKIN FTXA35BB/RXA35A | 88 292 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Daikin Stylish FTXA35B/RXA35A configurations
Price for Daikin Stylish FTXA35B/RXA35A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin Stylish FTXA20B/RXA20A 20 m² | from 47 324 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA25B/RXA25A 25 m² | from 59 285 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA35B/RXA35A 34 m² | from 72 035 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA42B/RXA42A 42 m² | from 96 999 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA50B/RXA50A 50 m² | from 149 134 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →