Daikin FVXM25A/RXM25R 24 m²
Videos 1Photos 16 |
Daikin FVXM25A/RXM25R 24 m²
Type:split, floor
Recommended area:24 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:540/750 W, cooling class A+++, heating class A++
Functions:night mode, ionization, control via smartphone, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications FVXM25A/RXM25R
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daikin FVXM25A/RXM25R 24 m²
All prices 7 →DAIKIN FVXM25A/RXM25R | 85 121 ₴ |
Кондиціонер DAIKIN FVXM25A/RXM25R9 | 67 021 ₴ |
Daikin FVXM25A/RXM25R | 55 603 ₴ |
Кондиціонер DAIKIN FVXM25A/RXM25R9 | 67 071 ₴ |
Кондиціонер DAIKIN FVXM25A/RXM25R9 | 67 121 ₴ |
Підлогова спліт-система (кондиціонер) Daikin FVXM25A/RXM25R9 Perfera | 78 986 ₴ |
Кондиционер Daikin FVXM25A/RXM25R9 напольный | 68 970 ₴ |
Video reviews
Daikin FVXM25A/RXM25R configurations
Price for Daikin FVXM25A/RXM25R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin FVXM25A/RXM25R 24 m² | from 55 603 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Daikin FVXM35A/RXM35R 34 m² | from 64 909 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Daikin FVXM50A/RXM50R 50 m² | from 88 542 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →