Daikin 2MXM50A 50 m² on 2 unit(s)
Photos 4 |
Daikin 2MXM50A 50 m²
on 2 unit(s)
42 m²
on 2 unit(s)
46 m² on 3 unit(s)
50 m² on 2 unit(s)
52 m² on 3 unit(s)
68 m² on 2 unit(s)
68 m² on 4 unit(s)
80 m² on 4 unit(s)
90 m² on 5 unit(s)
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:50 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications 2MXM50A
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daikin 2MXM50A 50 m² on 2 unit(s)
Daikin Daikin 2MXM50A | 69 399 ₴ |
Внешний блок кондиционера Daikin 2MXM50A инвертор | 60 630 ₴ |
Daikin 2MXM50A9 | 62 570 ₴ |
Daikin 2MXM50A configurations
Price for Daikin 2MXM50A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin 2MXM40A 42 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 51 662 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Daikin 3MXM40A 46 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 61 130 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Daikin 2MXM50A 50 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 60 630 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Daikin 3MXM52A 52 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 66 017 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Daikin 2MXM68A 68 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 78 427 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Daikin 4MXM68A 68 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 82 210 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Daikin 4MXM80A 80 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 92 697 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Daikin 5MXM90A 90 m² on 5 unit(s) | from 106 255 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →