Daikin Emura FTXJ20M/RXJ20M 23 m²
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Buy Daikin Emura FTXJ20M/RXJ20M 23 m²
All prices 18 →Daikin Daikin FTXJ20MW/RXJ20M FTXJ20MW/RXJ20M9 | 60 464 ₴ |
Кондиционер Daikin Emura FTXJ20MW/RXJ20M (белый) | 41 595 ₴ |
DAIKIN FTXJ20MW/RXJ20M | 45 957 ₴ |
DAIKIN FTXJ20MS/RXJ20M | 47 125 ₴ |
Кондиціонер DAIKIN EMURA FTXJ20MS/RXJ20M9 | 63 347 ₴ |
The authority of the Japanese brand Daikin is beyond doubt — under this brand, really worthwhile climate equipment for everyday life and industry is produced. Among the company's top home-oriented solutions, one of the most preferred purchases is the model with the FTXJ20M/RXJ20M index.
Refrigerant R32
The split system runs on R32 (difluoromethane) refrigerant, the most advanced type of freon with high cooling capacity. In addition, it is famous for its environmental friendliness and is considered safe for the ozone layer. Due to the high energy efficiency of the refrigerant, the energy consumption of the device is reduced, as a result of which the energy efficiency class of the air conditioner is awarded the highest mark of A +++.
Flagship
Daikin FTXJ20M/RXJ20M is a real flagship with all the attributes of a modern premium split system. Of course, an inverter motor is working “under the hood” of the model, which, when operating at minimum speed, cannot be heard even at night (19 dB). It provides effective cooling of the perimeter of a room up to 23 m² and heating it at an outside air temperature of up to -15°C.
smart eye
What is happening in the room during the operation of the split system is monitored by a "smart eye" — a two-zone motion sensor that corrects the direction of air flows depending on the location of the people in the room. In the absence of someone, the sensor puts the device into power saving mode. Balance of qualities
The refined indoor unit of the split system hides an advanced filtration system. She was tasked with neutralizing viruses and bacteria, destroying unpleasant odours and saturating the air in the room with silver ions. The only serious drawback of the model is the high cost, which can be justified by a good balance of qualities.
Daikin Emura FTXJ20M/RXJ20M configurations
Price for Daikin Emura FTXJ20M/RXJ20M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin Emura FTXJ20M/RXJ20M 23 m² | from 41 595 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Daikin Emura FTXJ25M/RXJ25M 24 m² | from 43 627 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Daikin Emura FTXJ35M/RXJ35M 35 m² | from 52 051 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Daikin Emura FTXJ50M/RXJ50M 48 m² | from 70 400 ₴ | 18 offers |