from 1 394 ₴for pancakes, 26 cm, material: cast aluminium, coating: teflon
from 10 619 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 28 cm, up to 7 L, aluminium, non-stick coating: ceramics
from 4 205 ₴classic, 20 cm, bottom: induction, 7 mm, material: cast aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 5 331 ₴classic, 24 cm, bottom: induction, 7 mm, material: cast aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 2 699 ₴classic, 24 cm, bottom: induction, material: cast aluminium, coating: teflon
from 2 589 ₴for pancakes, 26 cm, walls 4 mm, bottom: induction, 4 mm, material: cast aluminium
from 6 770 ₴classic, 36 cm, bottom: induction, material: cast aluminium, coating: ceramics
from 1 555 ₴classic, 24 cm, bottom: induction, material: cast aluminium, coating: teflon
from 1 257 ₴classic, 20 cm, bottom: induction, material: aluminium, coating: teflon
from 3 374 ₴classic, 24 cm, bottom: induction, 7 mm, material: aluminium
from 1 859 ₴classic, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: cast aluminium, coating: teflon
from 3 637 ₴classic, 28 cm, bottom: induction, 7 mm, material: aluminium
from 1 699 ₴classic, 26 cm, bottom: induction, material: cast aluminium, coating: teflon
from 5 239 ₴saucepan, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: cast aluminium
from 6 099 ₴deep frying pan, 24 cm, walls 3 mm, bottom: induction, material: aluminium
from 1 247 ₴for pancakes, 22 cm, material: aluminium, coating: teflon
from 5 207 ₴classic, 24 cm, bottom: induction, material: cast aluminium, coating: ceramics
from 6 021 ₴classic, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: cast aluminium, coating: ceramics
from 3 194 ₴classic, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: cast aluminium, coating: teflon