Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6244
Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6244 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6244
All prices 7 →Кухонний набір Berlinger Haus 7 предметів (BH 6244) | 1 375 ₴ |
Кухонный набор Berlinger Haus 7 предметов (BH 6244) | 1 375 ₴ |
Набор кухонных принадлежностей Berlinger Haus 7 пр BH-6244 | 1 447 ₴ |
Набір кухонного приладдя 7 предметів Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6244 | 1 580 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus BH-6244 | 1 369 ₴ |
Кухарський набір 7 пр Berlinger Haus BH-6244 | 1 624 ₴ |
Кухонний набір 7 пр. Berlinger Haus I-Rose (6244BH) | 1 273 ₴ |
Similar sets of Berlinger Haus brand:
- Burgundy BH-6241
- Moonlight BH-6242
- Emerald BH-6243
- I Rose BH-6244
- Aquamarine BH-6245
- Purple BH-6246
We recommendCompare using chart →