Bohmann BH-1002-24 24 cm
Photos 5 |
Bohmann BH-1002-24 24 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bohmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bohmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bohmann BH-1002-24 24 cm
All prices 16 →Bohmann гриль 24 см (1002-24 MRB-BH) | 687 ₴ |
Bohmann гриль 24 см (1002-24 MRB-BH) | 676 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль с крышкой Bohmann 24 см 1002-24 MRB-BH | 740 ₴ |
Bohmann 1002-24 MRB-BH | 641 ₴ |
Bohmann BH-1002-24-MRB | 914 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Bohmann BH-1002-24 configurations
Price for Bohmann BH-1002-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bohmann BH-1002-24 24 cm | from 641 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Bohmann BH-1002-28 28 cm | from 833 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →