Maestro Classic MR1205-24 24 cm
Photos 6 |
Maestro Classic MR1205-24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro Classic MR1205-24 24 cm
All prices 29 →Сковорода Maestro QuanTanium MR-1205-24 (24см, зі скляною кришкою) | 895 ₴ |
Сковорода Maestro QuanTanium MR-1205-24 (24см, со стеклянной крышкой) | 881 ₴ |
Сотейник с крышкой Maestro 24 см 1205-24-MR | 972 ₴ |
Сковорідка Maestro MR-1205-24 | 819 ₴ |
Maestro 1205-24-MR | 815 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Maestro Classic MR1205-24 configurations
Price for Maestro Classic MR1205-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro Classic MR1205-20 20 cm | from 642 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Maestro Classic MR1205-24 24 cm | from 815 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Maestro Classic MR1205-28 28 cm | from 928 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →