Tefal Generous Cook C2770653 28 cm
Photos 4 |
Tefal Generous Cook C2770653 24 cm28 cm |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Generous Cook C2770653 28 cm
All prices 20 →Сковорода Tefal Generous Cook, 28 см (C2770653) | 1 699 ₴ |
TEFAL GENEROUS COOK (C2770653) | 1 328 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Generous Cook 28 см C2770653 | 1 179 ₴ |
TEFAL GENEROUS COOK (C2770653) | 1 321 ₴ |
TEFAL Generous Cook 28 см (C2770653 | 1 179 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Tefal Generous Cook C2770653 configurations
Price for Tefal Generous Cook C2770653 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Generous Cook C2770453 24 cm | from 974 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Tefal Generous Cook C2770653 28 cm | from 1 173 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →