De Buyer Choc Extreme 8304.24 24 cm
Photos 4 |
De Buyer Choc Extreme 8304.24 |
|
Suitable for all types of hob, including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog De Buyer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models De Buyer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy De Buyer Choc Extreme 8304.24 24 cm
All prices 7 →Сковорода-сотейник de Buyer 8304,24 24 см | 7 799 ₴ |
de Buyer сотейник 24 см 8304.24 сотейник24см8304.24 | 6 629 ₴ |
Сковорода-сотейник De Buyer Choc Extreme 24 см Чорна (8304.24) | 6 629 ₴ |
Сковорода-сотейник de Buyer Choc Extreme Литий алюміній з антипригарним по | 6 099 ₴ |
Сковорода-сотейник De Buyer Choc Extreme 24 см (8304.24) | 6 629 ₴ |
Сковорода професійна De Buyer Choc Extreme 24 см (8304.24) Індукція | 6 364 ₴ |
Сковорода-сотейник антипригарний. 24 см De Buyer 8304.24 | 6 629 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →