Deepcool PM-D PM750D
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Deepcool PM-D PM750D |
|
Flat black cables. Japanese capacitors. Three independent PCI-E interfaces.
A PWR_OK (T3) signal timeout of less than 150ms complies with the Intel PSU Design Guide v1.43. Conforms to EU ErP 2014 regulation for 5Vsb bus for energy saving purposes.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deepcool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deepcool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deepcool PM-D PM750D
All prices 25 →Deepcool PM750D 750W (R-PM750D-FA0B-EU) R-PM750D-FA0B-EU | 4 349 ₴ |
Блок живлення Deepcool PM750D | 4 349 ₴ |
Блок питания Deepcool PM750D | 4 349 ₴ |
Блок живлення Deepcool PM750D | 4 365 ₴ |
Блок живлення Deepcool 750W (PM750D) | 4 445 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Deepcool PM-D configurations
Price for Deepcool PM-D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deepcool PM-D PM650D | from 2 854 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Deepcool PM-D PM750D | from 3 687 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Deepcool PM-D PM800D | from 4 250 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Deepcool PM-D PM850D | from 4 467 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →