Deepcool PK-D R-PK650D-FA0B-EU
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Deepcool PK-D R-PK650D-FA0B-EU |
|
This power supply from the PK-D line from the popular manufacturer Deepcool is characterized by good compatibility with high-performance computer components. The model has been certified 80 PLUS Bronze, which allows you to significantly minimize the consumption of electricity, which turns into heat. The power supply system is built using a hydrodynamic bearing, which will now rotate with minimal noise.
The bearing unit is guaranteed to work 100,000 hours. The wire connection is classic, without the possibility of detaching from the board. But the Deepcool PK-D R-PK650D-FA0B-EU computer power supply has cables with a flat design. These are flexible cables that are easy to pull through the PC case. This model is compatible with powerful gaming assemblies. The power supply system uses four PCI 6 + 2 pin connectors, making it possible to power the advanced class combined video adapter with high quality. There are also two EPS 12V 4+4 pin connectors at once, which allows you to connect a powerful processor with a good cooling system. The power supply is an affordable solution for performance PCs with gaming equipment.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deepcool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deepcool.
Buy Deepcool PK-D R-PK650D-FA0B-EU
All prices 38 →Deepcool PK650D 650W (R-PK650D-FA0B-EU) R-PK650D-FA0B-EU | 2 899 ₴ |
Блок живлення DeepCool PK650D (R-PK650D-FA0B-EU) 650W R-PK650D-FA0B-EU | 2 899 ₴ |
Блок живлення DeepCool PK650D (R-PK650D-FA0B-EU) | 2 899 ₴ |
Блок питания DeepCool PK650D (R-PK650D-FA0B-EU) | 2 899 ₴ |
Блок питания DeepCool pk650d (r-pk650d-fa0b-eu) 650w | 3 065 ₴ |
I bought myself one. In fact, the cooler is noisy here. I took a video and sent it to deepcool, they said it was normal Well, its ripple is better than my old chieftec ctg750c. I like the look and the wires. To the extent of hardness. Very noisy, if you work in silence, then obviously it will not work for you, for the office or if you play with headphones, I think it will be normal. Mur4ik: use Deepcool R-PK550D-FA0B-EU less than month |
Deepcool PK-D configurations
Price for Deepcool PK-D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deepcool PK-D R-PK600D-FA0B-EU | from 2 637 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Deepcool PK-D R-PK650D-FA0B-EU | from 2 694 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Deepcool PK-D R-PK700D-FA0B-EU | from 2 972 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Deepcool PK-D R-PK750D-FA0B-EU | from 3 020 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Deepcool PK-D R-PK800D-FA0B-EU | from 3 116 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Deepcool PK-D R-PK850D-FA0B-EU | from 3 524 ₴ | 47 offers |