DELTA optical Forest II 12x50
Photos 4 |
DELTA optical Forest II 12x50
Type:night
Magnification:12 x
Lens diameter:50 mm
Field of view at 1 km:84 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof
Weight:870 g
All specifications
Specifications Forest II 12x50
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DELTA optical 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DELTA optical.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DELTA optical Forest II 12x50
All prices 8 →DO-1302 Бінокль DELTA Forest II 12x50 | 8 686 ₴ |
Бинокль Delta Forest II 12x50 (DO-1302) | 8 888 ₴ |
Бинокль Delta Forest II 12x50 (DO-1302) DO-1302 | 8 888 ₴ |
Бінокль Delta Forest II 12x50 (DO-1302) DO-1302 | 8 888 ₴ |
Delta Бінокль Delta Forest II 12x50 (DO-1302) DO-1302 | 8 888 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →