Denon PMA-900HNE
Videos 10Photos 7 |
Denon PMA-900HNE
Type:integral
Number of channels:2
Power per channel (8 ohms):50 W
Inputs:optical
RCA inputs:3 пар(а)
REC outputs:1 пар(а)
Equipped with LAN port and Wi-Fi. Airplay support. Ability to work with voice assistants.
All specifications
Specifications PMA-900HNE
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Denon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Denon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Denon PMA-900HNE
All prices 15 →Інтегральний підсилювач Denon PMA-900HNE Silver | 32 700 ₴ |
Denon PMA-900HNE Black офіційна гарантія | 37 899 ₴ |
Підсилювач звуку Denon PMA-900HNE (Czarny) | 36 080 ₴ |
Denon PMA-900HNE Black | 47 507 ₴ |
Denon PMA-900HNE (Czarny) | 35 200 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →