Devit Laguna 60 0020110W
Photos 3 |
Devit Laguna 60 0020110W |
|
Cabinet dimensions are indicated without a washbasin. The cabinet can be sold without a washbasin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Devit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Devit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Devit Laguna 60 0020110W
Тумба з раковиною Devit Laguna 60 см антрацит 0020110A | 16 309 ₴ |
Тумба з умивальником Devit Laguna 60 антрацит 0020110A | 16 309 ₴ |
Тумба з умивальником Devit Laguna 60 білий 0020110W | 15 698 ₴ |
Devit Laguna 60 0020110W configurations
Price for Devit Laguna 60 0020110W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Devit Laguna 60 0020110W | from 15 698 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Devit Laguna 80 0021110W | from 17 829 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Devit Laguna 100 0022110W | from 20 205 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →