Devolo Magic 2 LAN Add-On (8256)
Photos 3 |
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Add-On 12 |
|
Wi-Fi 6 support. Ability to configure MESH network.
The type of plug and socket may differ depending on the region of delivery.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Devolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Devolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Devolo Magic 2 LAN Add-On
Devolo Magic 2 (8256) — Powerline адаптер (Вітрина) 8256 | 3 999 ₴ |
Powerline-адаптер Devolo Magic 2 1-1-1 (8256) | 5 725 ₴ |
Powerline-адаптер Devolo Magic 2 1-1-1 (8256) | 5 719 ₴ |
Powerline-адаптер Devolo Magic 2 1-1-1 (8256) | 5 729 ₴ |
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Add-On configurations
Price for Devolo Magic 2 LAN Add-On |
---|---|---|---|---|
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Add-On | from 3 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Starter Kit | from 10 612 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →