Diamond Premium DP001 90x90 angle
Photos 4 |
Diamond Premium DP001 |
|
The pallet may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diamond Premium 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diamond Premium.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Diamond Premium DP001 90x90 angle
All prices 11 →Душова кабіна Diamond Premium 90х90 (Профіль - хром, скло - тоноване) DP-0 | 15 895 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Diamond Premium DP001 90х90х210 | 10 350 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Diamond Premium DP001 90х90х210 DP-001 | 10 350 ₴ |
Душова кабіна DIAMOND PREMIUM DP001.1 з піддоном | 10 350 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Diamond Premium 90х90 (Профіль - хром, скло - матове) DP-001 | 10 350 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →