DLS Flatsub Stereo-One (H-FS553016-W)
Photos 8 |
DLS Flatsub Stereo-One
Mini-jack input
All specifications
Specifications Flatsub Stereo-One
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DLS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DLS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DLS Flatsub Stereo-One
DLS Flatsub Stereo One Czarny | 40 440 ₴ |
DLS Flatsub Stereo One Czarny | 42 462 ₴ |
Dls Flatsub Stereo-One biały | 30 840 ₴ |
Dls Flatsub Stereo-One biały | 32 382 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →