Dolina Noteci Premium Pure Beef with Brown Rice 0.8 kg
231 ₴ Buy! Вологий корм Dolina Noteci Pure для собак з алергією з яловичиною та коричRozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Dolina Noteci Premium Pure Beef with Brown Rice 800 g 0.4 kg0.8 kg |
|
Free of synthetic flavors, flavor enhancers and colorants.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dolina Noteci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dolina Noteci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Dolina Noteci Premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, beef broth, natural brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon fillet, salmon broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: wild boar, wild boar broth, minerals, class: premium
from 171 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna fillet, tuna broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 231 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, beef broth, natural brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, rabbit, pork, broth, cranberries, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 132 ₴
canned food, pouches, 10 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: duck, chicken, beef, potatoes, broth, minerals, seeds, class: premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, lamb broth, calcium carbonate, potassium chloride, class: premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: goose, goose broth, apple, class: premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, goose, pork, broth, potatoes, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 231 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, lamb broth, calcium carbonate, potassium chloride, class: premium
from 111 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, carrot, calcium carbonate, salmon oil, class: premium
from 122 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, broth, starch, minerals, butter, yeast, class: premium
Dolina Noteci Premium Pure Beef with Brown Rice configurations
Price for Dolina Noteci Premium Pure Beef with Brown Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dolina Noteci Premium Pure Beef with Brown Rice 0.4 kg | from 177 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dolina Noteci Premium Pure Beef with Brown Rice 0.8 kg | from 231 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 158 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 36%, broth 35.5%, chicken 22%, buckwheat, apples, minerals, class: premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, beef broth, natural brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 170 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, class: premium
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and offal (rabbit), fruits, minerals, oils, fats, class: premium
from 122 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, broth, starch, minerals, butter, yeast, class: premium
from 231 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, lamb broth, calcium carbonate, potassium chloride, class: premium
from 231 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: goose, goose broth, apple, class: premium
from 168 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: turkey, broth, chicken, liver, chamomile, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 158 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 58%, chicken broth 35.5%, chicken heart 4%, minerals, class: premium
from 158 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, beef broth, chicken, tripe, collagen, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium