Dongyin 777141
Dongyin 777141 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 777141
All prices 10 →Свердловинний відцентровий насос Dongyin 0.75 кВт 140 л/хв 1.8 м кабель 77 | 7 080 ₴ |
Насос центробежный Dongyin 0.75кВт H 58 (777141) | 7 462 ₴ |
Dongyin Dongyin 4SDm6/8 (777141) 777141 | 7 696 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Dongyin 0.75кВт H 58(38)м Q 140(100)л/хв d102мм (777141 | 7 696 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий свердловинний DONGYIN 0.75кВт H 58(38)м Q 140(100)л/мин | 7 696 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features deep well pump Dongyin 777141:
- Models marked 3 are equipped with a three-phase motor
Dongyin 777141 configurations
Price for Dongyin 777141 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 777141 | from 6 649 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Dongyin 777142 | from 7 154 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Dongyin 777143 | from 8 482 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dongyin 777144 | from 10 936 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Dongyin 7771453 | from 18 403 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dongyin 7771473 | from 20 073 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →