Doublestar DSR678 385/65 R22.5 160K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Doublestar DSR678 385/65 R22.5 160K 385/65 R22.5 " 160 K 385/65 R22.5 " 164 K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Doublestar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Doublestar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Doublestar DSR678 385/65 R22.5 160K
All prices 14 →Doublestar DSR678 (причіпна вісь) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 12 742 ₴ |
Doublestar DSR678 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 10 708 ₴ |
Double Star DSR678 (универсальная) (385/65R22.5 160K) | 10 863 ₴ |
Double Star DSR678 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR | 10 650 ₴ |
Вантажна шина DOUBLESTAR DSR678 (для причепа) 385/65R22.5 160K | 11 394 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Doublestar DSR678 385/65 R22.5 160K configurations
Price for Doublestar DSR678 385/65 R22.5 160K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Doublestar DSR678 385/65 R22.5 160K | from 10 556 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Doublestar DSR678 385/65 R22.5 164K | from 10 600 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →