Drazice OKCE 1500 S
Videos 11 | Outdated Product 9 676 ₴ Type: storage; Energy source: mains; Tank volume (L): 1500; Power source: 230 V; Magnesium anode; Heating elements: 1; dry heater; thermostat; overheat protection; frost protection; Pipe connection: side; Dimensions (cm): 224х110х110; |
Drazice OKCE 1500 S |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Specifications:
Drazice | OKCE 300 S | OKCE 400 S | OKCE 500 S | OKCE 750 S | OKCE 800 S | OKCE 1000 S | OKCE 1500 S | OKCE 2000 S |
Tank volume, L | 300 | 400 | 500 | 750 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 2000 |
Instrument dimensions (HxWxD), mm | 1594x670x670 | 1591x701x701 | 1921x701x701 | 1998x910x910 | 2000x1000x1000 | 2025x1010x1010 | 2240x1100x1100 | 2500x1200x1200 |
Device weight, kg | 90 | 103 | 121 | 162 | 244 | 211 | 360 | 420 |
Drazice OKCE 1500 S configurations
Price for Drazice OKCE 1500 S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKCE 160 S | from 21 200 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 200 S | from 21 889 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 250 S | from 26 058 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 300 S | from 30 379 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 400 S | from 46 197 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 500 S | from 51 000 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 750 S | from 104 737 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 800 S | from 110 935 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKCE 1000 S | from 128 775 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 2000 S | from 477 507 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend