Drazice OKCE 750 S
Videos 11 |
Drazice OKCE 750 S |
|
Accumulative electric heater of large volume (750 L) with high quality thermal insulation. Positioned as a product of the upper price category, it is one of the older models of the Drazice OKCE S series of water heaters. Designed for heating water for technical and household purposes at facilities connected to electricity networks with an affordable reduced night rate (an impressive volume of water is heated by cheap night electricity and is used during all day long).
It has impressive overall dimensions of a cylindrical body (diameter 91 cm, height 199 cm). Designed for vertical floor mounting in utility or technical rooms. The storage electric water heater Drazice OKCE 750 S features extremely low heat losses, which are minimized by an impressive layer of highly efficient NEODUL thermal insulation (80 mm). It is not equipped with regular electric heaters, which are purchased separately (the manufacturer's assortment includes models of "dry" heating elements with a capacity of 2.2 to 12.0 kW).
Due to the design features, the operation of such heaters is accompanied by the formation of a minimum amount of scale. The water heater is equipped with a thermostat, protection against overheating and freezing. The inner surface of a durable tank made of steel sheet is insulated from water with a special heat-resistant enamel and additionally protected from corrosion by a large magnesium anode.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Buy Drazice OKCE 750 S
All prices 6 →Бойлер Drazice OKCE 750S/1 Mpa + обшивка 6232020 105513032 | 142 747 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKCE 750 S | 132 454 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKCE 750 S | 137 300 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Drazice OKCE 750S/1МПа | 104 737 ₴ |
Drazice Водонагрівач Drazice OKCE 750 S 105513032 | 112 600 ₴ |
Drazice | OKCE 300 S | OKCE 400 S | OKCE 500 S | OKCE 750 S | OKCE 800 S | OKCE 1000 S | OKCE 1500 S | OKCE 2000 S |
Tank volume, L | 300 | 400 | 500 | 750 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | 2000 |
Instrument dimensions (HxWxD), mm | 1594x670x670 | 1591x701x701 | 1921x701x701 | 1998x910x910 | 2000x1000x1000 | 2025x1010x1010 | 2240x1100x1100 | 2500x1200x1200 |
Device weight, kg | 90 | 103 | 121 | 162 | 244 | 211 | 360 | 420 |
Drazice OKCE 750 S configurations
Price for Drazice OKCE 750 S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKCE 160 S | from 21 200 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 200 S | from 21 889 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 250 S | from 26 058 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 300 S | from 30 379 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 400 S | from 46 197 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 500 S | from 51 000 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 750 S | from 104 737 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 800 S | from 110 935 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKCE 1000 S | from 128 775 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 2000 S | from 477 507 ₴ | 1 offer |