Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP
Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP |
|
A high-performance storage water heater of the middle class, the model has a cylindrical shape and is used as an additional external module in conjunction with a heating boiler. A heat carrier is passed through a powerful heat exchanger of 32 kW, giving off part of the energy to the contents of the tank, enameled from the inside, protected from overpressure. At the same time, the tank capacity of this particular modification is 208 liters, although within the framework of the series, the manufacturer also produces solutions with volumes from 148 to 945 liters.
It takes only 23 minutes to heat water to 50 °C, and the maximum temperature can reach as much as 90 °C, so the Drazice OKC 200 NTR / BP boiler can even serve uninterrupted shower cabins of industrial enterprises. Due to a decent mass, it is advisable to place the unit on the floor or on a special stand, since the strength of the brickwork may not be enough to hold the fasteners. Rust inside is practically not formed due to the magnesium anode actively participating in electrochemical processes, which should be periodically replaced with a new copy during scheduled cleanings from sediment accumulated at the bottom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Buy Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP
All prices 13 →Drazice Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP (110770101) | 30 681 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагріву Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP (без Тена) (1107701101) 11 | 29 738 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP с боковым фланцем 1107701101 | 39 837 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP з бічним фланцем | 27 808 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP косвенного нагрева | 38 316 ₴ |
Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP configurations
Price for Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP | from 22 398 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 200 NTRR/BP | from 28 479 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP | from 27 808 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 250 NTRR/BP | from 32 320 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 250 NTR/BP | from 30 502 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 300 NTRR/BP | from 37 399 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 300 NTR/BP | from 32 399 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 400 NTRR/BP | from 62 610 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 400 NTR/BP | from 48 147 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 500 NTRR/BP | from 64 889 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 500 NTR/BP | from 44 999 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 750 NTRR/BP | from 157 863 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 750 NTR/BP | from 127 058 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 1000 NTRR/BP | from 164 024 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 1000 NTR/BP | from 153 116 ₴ | 4 offers |