Drazice OKCE 160 S
Videos 11 |
Drazice OKCE 160 S |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice OKCE 160 S
All prices 12 →Бойлер електричний підлоговий Drazice OKCE 160 S (фланець 210 мм) 11061151 | 23 566 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKCE 160S, фланец 210 mm 1106115101 | 31 610 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice OKCE 160 S (фланець 210mm) | 21 504 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKCE 160 S без ТЕНа | 30 404 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKCE 160 S | 23 729 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Drazice OKCE 160 S configurations
Price for Drazice OKCE 160 S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKCE 160 S | from 21 200 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 200 S | from 21 889 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 250 S | from 26 058 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 300 S | from 30 379 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 400 S | from 46 197 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 500 S | from 51 000 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 750 S | from 104 737 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 800 S | from 110 935 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKCE 1000 S | from 128 775 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 2000 S | from 477 507 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend