Dream Machines RG3050-15 GM5PGEE [RG3050-15UA51]
Photos 3 | from 34 987 up to 38 360 ₴ Compare prices 31 → |
Configurations Dream Machines RG3050-15 GM5PGEE 10
Specifications
Dream Machines RG3050-15 GM5PGEE [RG3050-15UA51] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dream Machines RG3050-15 GM5PGEE [RG3050-15UA51]
Ноутбук Dream Machines RG3050-15 (RG3050-15UA51) Black RG3050-15UA51 | 35 999 ₴ |
Dream Machines RG3050-15 Black (RG3050-15UA51) | 34 989 ₴ |
Ноутбук DREAM MACHINES RG3050-15 (RG3050-15UA51) RG3050-15UA51 | 35 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук Dream Machines RG3050-15 (RG3050-15UA51) | 35 999 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend