Dunlop SP346 315/70 R22.5 156L
Dunlop SP346 315/70 R22.5 156L |
|
Premium rubber for year-round intensive use on the steering axle of trucks. The tire tread is formed by blocks with a large number of special slots and dense cutting of three-dimensional sipes. Abundant siping provides excellent grip on wet and slippery road surfaces, has a positive effect on reducing the braking distance and increasing the stability of the machine when maneuvering.
The shoulder blocks of the Dunlop SP346 315/70 R22.5 156L tread work to eliminate side drift, whether it is dry asphalt under the wheels of a truck or a snow-covered road surface. The steel cords in the tire structure reinforce the carcass, contributing to ride stability and resistance to deformation. And reinforced sidewalls to mechanical ensure the stability of the model to mechanical damage. In addition, the model is characterized by low rolling resistance, good hydroplaning and slashplaning resistance, and long mileage. The tread pattern of the tire is maintained throughout the entire service life, until it becomes necessary to restore it.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Buy Dunlop SP346 315/70 R22.5 156L
All prices 13 →Dunlop SP346 3PSF (рульова вісь) 315/70 R22.5 156/150L | 21 550 ₴ |
Dunlop SP346 (рулевая) 315/70 R22.5 156/150L 20PR HL "3PSF" | 18 409 ₴ |
Dunlop SP 346 (Рулевая) (315/70R22.5 156/150L) | 20 247 ₴ |
DUNLOP SP346 HL 3PSF 315/70 R22.5 156/150L | 20 300 ₴ |
Dunlop SP 346 (315/70R22.5 156L) | 21 143 ₴ |