Dusel A-511 90x90
Photos 7 |
Dusel A-511 90x90 |
|
Door handles with stainless steel
Optionally, it can be equipped with a pallet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dusel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dusel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dusel A-511 90x90
All prices 21 →Душова кабіна Dusel 90x90 (Профіль - хром, стело - прозоре) A-511 551191 | 13 110 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Dusel А-511, 900х900х1900 прозоре скло d-551191 | 13 110 ₴ |
Dusel Dusel A-511 90x90x190 прозрачное | 13 110 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Dusel А-511, 900х900х1900 прозрачное стекло Dusel 51190x90p | 13 110 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Dusel А-511, 900х900х1900 прозоре скло Dusel 51190x90prozr | 13 110 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Dusel A-511 configurations
Price for Dusel A-511 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dusel A-511 80x80 | from 11 856 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Dusel A-511 90x90 | from 13 110 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Dusel A-511 100x100 | from 14 060 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →