DWT BH-10-26 B BMC
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:1050 W
Impact energy:4.5 J
Number of strokes:4350 bpm
Idle speed:1100 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Weight:4.5 kg
All specifications
Specifications BH-10-26 B BMC
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DWT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DWT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DWT BH-10-26 B BMC
All prices 9 →Перфоратор DWT BH10-26 B BMC | 3 569 ₴ |
Перфоратор DWT BH10-26 B BMC | 2 714 ₴ |
Перфоратор DWT ВН10-26 B BMC | 3 101 ₴ |
Перфоратор DWT ВН10-26 B BMC | 3 106 ₴ |
Перфоратор DWT ВН10-26 B BMC | 3 344 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →