Dyson AM09
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Dyson AM09 thermostattemperature adjustmenttimeroscillationremote control |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dyson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dyson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dyson AM09
All prices 41 →Dyson Dyson AM09 Hot+Cool Jet Focus White (473400-01) | 21 890 ₴ |
Обігрівач Dyson AM 09 (473400-01) AM 09 EU Wu/Sv (473400-01) | 20 150 ₴ |
DYSON AM09 EU WU/SV (473400-01) | 21 835 ₴ |
DYSON AM09 EU WU/SV (473400-01) | 21 726 ₴ |
Обігрівач Dyson AM09 Hot+Cool Jet Focus White (473400-01) | 16 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 0 17 |
Video reviews
Additional features fan heater Dyson AM09:
- Power cord length - 1.8 m
- White with silver
- Grey with blue
- Black with silver
We recommendCompare using chart →
And he's very cute. In household appliances, this is not the most important thing, but still, when a stylish thing is in the room, it's nice.