ECG EFT 10854 WE 70 L (100000840951)
Photos 3 |
ECG EFT 10854 WE 2022 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ECG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ECG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECG EFT 10854 WE 70 L
Морозильна камера ECG EFT 10854 WE | 12 978 ₴ |
Морозильна камера ECG EFT 10854 WE | 13 178 ₴ |
Морозильная камера ECG EFT 10854 WE | 13 162 ₴ |
10854 we Морозильная камера ecg eft | 13 573 ₴ |
ECG EFT 10854 WE EFT10854WE | 13 179 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →