ECG ZV 117
Photos 6 |
ECG ZV 117 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ECG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ECG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECG ZV 117
All prices 18 →ECG ZV 117 | 832 ₴ |
ECG ZV 117 | 832 ₴ |
Стайлер ECG ZV 117 | 709 ₴ |
ECG ZV 117 | 690 ₴ |
Вирівнювач волосся ECG ZV 117 ZV-117в | 685 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features hair dryer ECG ZV 117:
- Closed lock
We recommendCompare using chart →