Electrolux EOH/M-5209 9 section 2 kW
Electrolux EOH/M-5209 9 section 2 kW 11 section 2.2 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux EOH/M-5209 9 section 2 kW
All prices 11 →Electrolux Electrolux EOH/M 5209N EU | 4 199 ₴ |
Масляний обігрівач Electrolux EOH/M 5209N EU | 4 199 ₴ |
Обігрівач масляний Electrolux EOH / M-5209N EU | 3 945 ₴ |
Радіатор масляний Electrolux EOH/M 5209N EU | 3 940 ₴ |
Electrolux EOH/M 5209N EU | 3 999 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Electrolux EOH/M-5209 configurations
Price for Electrolux EOH/M-5209 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux EOH/M-5209 9 section 2 kW | from 3 940 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Electrolux EOH/M-5221 11 section 2.2 kW | from 3 999 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →