Elica Easy WH/F/50 white (PRF0119940)
Photos 7 |
Elica Easy WH/F/50 white powerful stainless steel white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elica Easy WH/F/50 white
Витяжка Elica EASY WH/F/50 | 40 467 ₴ |
Elica EASY WH/F/50 | 39 480 ₴ |
Elica EASY WH/F/50 | 40 467 ₴ |
Elica EASY WH/F/50 | 41 454 ₴ |
Elica Easy WH/F/50 configurations
Price for Elica Easy WH/F/50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elica Easy IX/F/50 stainless steel | from 40 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elica Easy WH/F/50 white | from 39 480 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →