Elica Tube Pro WH/A/43 white
Elica Tube Pro WH/A/43 white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elica Tube Pro WH/A/43 white
All prices 49 →Elica TUBE PRO WH MAT/A/43 | 19 499 ₴ |
Elica Elica Tube Pro WH MAT/A/43 | 19 999 ₴ |
ELICA TUBE PRO WH/A/43 | 19 025 ₴ |
Кухонні витяжки Elica TUBE PRO WH MAT/A/43 (14208) | 19 000 ₴ |
ELICA TUBE PRO WH MAT/A/43 | 19 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Elica Tube Pro WH/A/43 configurations
Price for Elica Tube Pro WH/A/43 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elica Tube Pro BL/A/43 black | from 17 485 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Elica Tube Pro IX/A/43 stainless steel | from 15 840 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Elica Tube Pro WH/A/43 white | from 16 500 ₴ | 50 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →