Elica Elite 14 LUX BL/A/60 black (PRF0037991A)
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Elica Elite 14 LUX BL/A/60 black |
|
Stylish and convenient for everyday use, built-in telescopic cooker hood of medium power with push-button control and an outlet for connecting an air duct with a diameter of 120 mm. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, intended for use in kitchens of small / medium area (up to 15 m²). The width of the Elica Elite 14 LUX BL/A/60 hood body is 60 cm, which allows it to fully serve most popular models of kitchen gas / electric stoves or induction hobs.
It is equipped with a durable electric motor with ball bearings and a centrifugal turbine fan that develops a suction capacity of up to 650 m³/h at maximum speed. It is built into a suspended kitchen cabinet located above the hob (at a distance of at least 500 mm for electric stoves and at least 650 mm for gas stoves). A simple and intuitive hidden button panel (opens when pulled out) allows you to adjust the fan speed and control the lighting of the work surface (two built-in LED lights with a power of 3 W each). In addition to the traditional mode of exhausting air outside the room, the hood can also operate in recirculation mode (cleaning with an active carbon filter, which is purchased separately).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Buy Elica Elite 14 LUX BL/A/60 black
All prices 61 →Elica ELITE 14 LUX GRVT/A/60 | 5 599 ₴ |
Elica Elica Elite 14 LUX GRVT/A/60 | 5 499 ₴ |
Витяжка Elica ELITE 14 LUX BL/A/60 | 4 499 ₴ |
ELICA ELITE 14 LUX BL/A/60 | 4 499 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Elica ELITE 14 LUX BL/A/60 (951) | 4 275 ₴ |
1 0 1 1 |
I have been using for 12 years. For all the time a couple of years ago I changed both bulbs. I want to replace the removable panels, because. the old ones have already fallen into disrepair from fat.
Support, tell me where to buy? Not detected. Layma Geydar: i recommend it should buy |
Elica Elite 14 LUX BL/A/60 configurations
Price for Elica Elite 14 LUX BL/A/60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elica Elite 14 LUX BL/A/60 black | from 2 899 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Elica Elite 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 stainless steel | from 3 116 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Elica Elite 14 LUX WH/A/60 white | from 3 070 ₴ | 83 offers |