Elica Elite 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 stainless steel (PRF0037989B)
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Elica Elite 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 stainless steel |
|
Built-in type hood, the main feature of which is a retractable panel combined with impressive performance. Belongs to the compact class among Elite14 LUX GRIX devices, width is 60 cm; however, these differences from other models are limited. The mentioned productivity reaches 650 m3/h at maximum speed, there are 3 speed adjustments in total. Of the operating modes, only a branch is provided; regular filter — aluminium, it is possible to install an additional active one. Lighting is provided by halogen lamps.
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elica Elite 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 stainless steel
All prices 55 →Elica Elica Elite 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 | 4 499 ₴ |
Витяжка Elica ELITE 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 | 4 499 ₴ |
ELICA ELITE 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 | 4 499 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Elica ELITE 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 (953) | 4 275 ₴ |
Витяжка телескопічна Elica ELITE 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 | 4 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 0 1 1 |
I have been using for 12 years. For all the time a couple of years ago I changed both bulbs. I want to replace the removable panels, because. the old ones have already fallen into disrepair from fat.
Support, tell me where to buy? Not detected. Layma Geydar: i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Elica Elite 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 configurations
Price for Elica Elite 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elica Elite 14 LUX BL/A/60 black | from 2 899 ₴ | 93 offers | ||
Elica Elite 14 LUX GRIX/A/60 stainless steel | from 3 124 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Elica Elite 14 LUX WH/A/60 white | from 3 081 ₴ | 96 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →