Elite Screens Spectrum 221x124
Videos 13 | Expecting restock 14 328 ₴ Type: foldable; Unfolding mechanism: motor; Size: 100; Aspect ratio: 16:9; Screen width: 221; Screen height: 124; |
Elite Screens Spectrum 221x124 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elite Screens 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elite Screens.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Model modification:
- The model can be supplied with a white or black body.
Elite Screens Spectrum 221x124 configurations
Price for Elite Screens Spectrum 221x124 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elite Screens Spectrum 186x105 | from 10 615 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Elite Screens Spectrum 244x137 | from 15 099 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Elite Screens Spectrum 277x156 | from 18 499 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend