Elixir Acoustic Phosphor Bronze NW Extra Light 10-47 (16002)
Elixir Acoustic Phosphor Bronze NW Extra Light 10-47 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elixir 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elixir.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elixir Acoustic Phosphor Bronze NW Extra Light 10-47
All prices 8 →Струни для акустичної гітари Elixir 16002 Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze Acoustic | 927 ₴ |
Струны для акустической гитары Elixir PB NW EL (10/47) | 940 ₴ |
Струны Elixir PB NW EL | 951 ₴ |
Струни Elixir 16002 NANOWEB Phosphor Bronze 10-47 Extra Light | 945 ₴ |
Струни для акустичної гітари Elixir PB NW EL (10/47) | 950 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →