Esperanza Wired Mouse for Gamers 6D Opt. USB MX205 Fighter (EGM205)
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Esperanza Wired Mouse for Gamers 6D Opt. USB MX205 Fighter |
|
An eye-catching full-size mouse with a high-resolution optical sensor and backlight. Equipped with 5 separate buttons and a clickable scroll wheel. Assumes a wired USB connection, has a one and a half metre cable in a high-strength polyamide braid. The manufacturer positions it as a product of the initial price category, the maximum affordable price of which can become a decisive factor in choosing a manipulator.
It has a stylish symmetrical body design, which is equally convenient for both right-handers and left-handers. However, the buttons located on the left side panel will not be available when gripping with your left hand. The Esperanza MX205 mouse fits perfectly in the palm of any size, and its ergonomic shape does not cause premature hand or wrist fatigue during long gaming sessions. There is a button for controlling the sensor resolution (800/1200/1600/2400 dpi), which allows you to change the sensitivity of the manipulator directly on the fly. It can also be used as a gaming device in MMO, MOBA, RTS, RPG, FPS projects.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Esperanza 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Esperanza.
Buy Esperanza Wired Mouse for Gamers 6D Opt. USB MX205 Fighter
All prices 68 →Миша дротова Esperanza MX205 FIGHTER Red | 249 ₴ |
Мышка Esperanza MX205 FIGHTER Blue EGM205B | 277 ₴ |
Esperanza MX205 Fighter Blue (EGM205B) EGM205B | 309 ₴ |
Esperanza MX205 Fighter Blue EGM205B | 249 ₴ |
ESPERANZA Mouse MX205 FIGHTER Red EGM205R | 249 ₴ |
From the beginning, the sensor does not break normally, the backlight, the cable is braided, a pleasant coating all buttons are not pleasantly pressed, the wheel is from hell, sensor failure after a year of use, the left plate fell inward. |
The mouse is good for the money, but the infernal wheel spins where it wants. You turn it to the bottom, it is up and down, then you understand. And so a good model for almost a year of active use, nothing broke, but the wheel is already infuriating the quality of the mouse, lies comfortably in the hand, backlight. the wheel almost smashed me against the wall use Esperanza Wired Mouse for Gamers 6D Opt. USB MX205 Fighter few months |