Esperanza Wired Mouse for Gamers 6D Opt. USB MX209 Claw (EGM209)
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Esperanza Wired Mouse for Gamers 6D Opt. USB MX209 Claw |
|
One of the most affordable gaming mice on the market today. The Esperanza MX209 manipulator has a symmetrical design and uses a 1.5 m cable to connect to a computer. The mouse received 5 control buttons and a scroll wheel, while 3 buttons with a scroll wheel are located on the front side of the case, and additional 2 are located on one of the sidewalls . The main feature of the manipulator is its bright design — the surface of the mouse received a spectacular print in the form of a fashionable sports logo.
At the same time, the decorative elements of the manipulator are equipped with a backlight. Despite the low-cost price, the mouse is able to change the level of sensor resolution in the widest range of values: 800, 1200, 1600, 2400 dpi. Fast and convenient DPI switching will be a significant advantage in any game. The mouse is stable and precise. The potential of this inexpensive manipulator is enough to pleasantly surprise even an experienced gamer. Case materials are as practical as possible, which provides a comfortable grip for the user.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Esperanza 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Esperanza.
Buy Esperanza Wired Mouse for Gamers 6D Opt. USB MX209 Claw
All prices 34 →Миша дротова Mouse MX209 Claw | 249 ₴ |
Мышка Esperanza MX209 CLAW EGM209G | 248 ₴ |
Esperanza MX209 Claw (EGM209G) EGM209G | 279 ₴ |
Esperanza MX209 Claw (EGM209G) EGM209G | 249 ₴ |
ESPERANZA Mouse MX209 CLAW EGM209G | 249 ₴ |
This is simply the worst mouse I have ever seen. A couple of weeks after the purchase, double and even triple clicks on both keys began to work. I thought maybe I had a marriage, but after reading the reviews on other sites I realized that this is the norm for this bear. I took it only because my mouse broke and needed to be replaced urgently. In no case do not advise to buy!!!!!! Some kind of backlight. But for that kind of money, this one will do. There are a bunch of them.
-Double clicks, or even more on RMB, SCM, LMB. -Sometimes the speed switch gets stuck. -If you need to draw a line with the RMB pressed, then from the 10th time it will work, when you hold it down, a normal press is triggered. - The backlight never turns off even when the PC is turned off. And sometimes for 2-3 days it does not turn on. - I just burn from this mouse. -I would have discarded all this for marriage, but as I wrote above, I read other reviews and realized that the mouse was like that from the factory Никита Александрович: use Esperanza Wired Mouse for Gamers 6D Opt. USB MX209 Claw more than year |