ETA Tasso 3056 90000 white
Videos 2Photos 9 |
ETA Tasso 3056 90000 2021turbo mode |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ETA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ETA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ETA Tasso 3056 90000 white
ETA Tasso 3056 90000 White Tasso305690000White | 1 399 ₴ |
Блендер ETA Tasso 305690000 (ETA305690000) | 1 389 ₴ |
Блендер ETA Tasso 3056 90000 | 1 399 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер ETA Tasso 3056 90000 600 Вт Білий | 1 399 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →