Eurogold Light 22234E
Photos 3 |
Eurogold Light 22234E |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurogold 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurogold.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eurogold Light 22234E
Eurogold 22234E mint 317, 114*34 см 22234Emint317,114*34см | 859 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Eurogold LIGHT 114 х 34 см (22234E) | 859 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Eurogold Light 22234E Зелений (22234ELime) | 889 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка LIGHT Eurogold 22234E | 924 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка LIGHT 22234E Lime 0504 | 924 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →