Exit Silhouette 7x10ft
Photos 11 |
Exit Silhouette 7x10ft |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Exit Silhouette 7x10ft
All prices 14 →Батут EXIT Silhouette з захисною сіткою прямокутний 214х305см зелений 12.9 | 31 575 ₴ |
Батут EXIT Silhouette з захисною сіткою прямокутний 214х305см зелений 12.9 | 27 456 ₴ |
Exit Батут Exit Silhouette Black 214x305 см з сіткою, 12.93.70.00 12.93.70 | 27 456 ₴ |
Батут EXIT Silhouette 214×305 см черный 12.93.70.00 | 24 966 ₴ |
Батут EXIT Silhouette 7 Ft 214x305 см з захисною сіткою прямокутний рожеви | 31 200 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features trampoline Exit Silhouette 7x10ft:
- Jumping surface size: 241x150cm
- Spring length: 16.5cm
- Spring thickness and diameter: 3.2x25mm
Exit Silhouette 7x10ft configurations
Price for Exit Silhouette 7x10ft |
---|---|---|---|---|
Exit Silhouette 5x7ft | from 16 958 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Exit Silhouette 7x10ft | from 24 966 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Exit Silhouette 8x12ft | from 29 185 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →