Fabiano Mimosa 90 ivory
Fabiano Mimosa 90 ivory Countrypowerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano Mimosa 90 ivory
FABIANO MIMOSA 90 Ivory 8101.504.0404 | 16 767 ₴ |
Вытяжка Fabiano Mimosa 90 Ivory | 15 323 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Fabiano Mimosa 90 Ivory | 15 323 ₴ |
Вытяжка кухонная Fabiano Mimosa 90 Ivory | 14 080 ₴ |
Витяжка Fabiano Mimosa 90 Ivory 8101.504.0404 | 15 323 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →