Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 235/45 R18 98T
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 235/45 R18 98T 235/45 R18 98 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Falken 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Falken.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 235/45 R18 98T
All prices 25 →Falken WINTERPEAK F-SNOW 1 235/45 R18 98T XL | 5 073 ₴ |
Falken WINTERPEAK F-SNOW 1 235/45 R18 98T XL | 5 150 ₴ |
Falken Winterpeak F-Snow 1 (235/45R18 98T) | 4 457 ₴ |
Зимние шины Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 235/45 R18 98T XL 1002183611 | 4 612 ₴ |
FALKEN Winterpeak F-Snow 1 235/45R18 98T | 4 633 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 235/45 R18 98T configurations
Price for Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 235/45 R18 98T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 235/45 R18 98T | from 4 429 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →